Zápasy
1. kolo - úterý 21.10.:
Plzeň - Slavia 4:2
Pardubice - Litvínov 1:2 v pr.
Sparta - České Budějovice 3:2 po s.n.
Karlovy Vary - Ústí nad Labem 2:0
2. kolo - čtvrtek 23.10.:
Litvínov - Ústí nad Labem 3:0
Plzeň - Karlovy Vary 5:1
Slavia - Sparta 2:1
České Budějovice - Pardubice 4:1
3. kolo - sobota 25.10.:
Sparta - Litvínov 6:0
Ústí nad Labem - Slavia 2:4
České Budějovice - Plzeň 3:2 v pr.
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 2:4
4. kolo - neděle 26.10.:
Karlovy Vary - České Budějovice 6:5
Slavia - Pardubice 4:2
Ústí nad Labem - Plzeň 3:2
Litvínov - Sparta 4:1
5. kolo - úterý 28.10.:
Pardubice - Sparta 4:0
Slavia - Ústí nad Labem 6:3
Litvínov - Karlovy Vary 3:0
Plzeň - České Budějovice 1:3
6. kolo - čtvrtek 30.10.:
Litvínov - Plzeň 1:4
Slavia - České Budějovice 2:5
Sparta - Karlovy Vary 2:3 v pr.
Ústí nad Labem - Pardubice 3:0
7. kolo - sobota 1.11.:
Karlovy Vary - Slavia 0:2
Sparta - Ústí nad Labem 4:3 po s.n.
Plzeň - Pardubice 5:2
České Budějovice - Litvínov 6:4
8. kolo - neděle 2.12.:
Slavia - Plzeň 7:4 Litvínov - Pardubice 2:3 po s.n. České Budějovice - Sparta 2:1 Ústí nad Labem - Karlovy Vary 3:1 9. kolo - úterý 4.11.: Ústí nad Labem - Litvínov 5:3 Karlovy Vary - Plzeň 4:1 Sparta - Slavia 3:2 Pardubice - České Budějovice 1:3 10. kolo - čtvrtek 6.11.: Litvínov - Sparta 5:2 Slavia - Ústí nad Labem 6:0 Plzeň - České Budějovice 1:0 v pr. Pardubice - Karlovy Vary 3:1 11. kolo - sobota 8.11.: České Budějovice - Karlovy Vary 4:5 po s.n. Pardubice - Slavia 4:2 Plzeň - Ústí nad Labem 2:1 po s.n. Sparta - Litvínov 3:0 12. kolo - neděle 9.11.: Sparta - Pardubice 4:3 v pr. Ústí nad Labem - Slavia 2:0 Karlovy Vary - Litvínov 2:0 České Budějovice - Plzeň 6:2 13. kolo - úterý 11.11.: Plzeň - Litvínov 0:4 České Budějovice - Slavia 2:1 po s.n. Karlovy Vary - Sparta 4:2 Pardubice - Ústí nad Labem 4:1 14. kolo - čtvrtek 13.11.: Slavia - Karlovy Vary 5:3 Ústí nad Labem - Sparta 3:1 Pardubice - Plzeň 0:1 Litvínov - České Budějovice 5:2 15. kolo - sobota 15.11.: Plzeň - Slavia 2:4 Pardubice - Litvínov 4:2 Sparta - České Budějovice 6:0 Karlovy Vary - Ústí nad Labem 3:2 16. kolo - neděle 16.11.: Litvínov - Ústí nad Labem 2:1 Plzeň - Karlovy Vary 1:3 Slavia - Sparta 3:5 České Budějovice - Pardubice 3:0 17. kolo - úterý 18.11.: Sparta - Litvínov 3:1 Ústí nad Labem - Slavia 3:0 České Budějovice - Plzeň 2:3 v pr. Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 4:0 18. kolo - čtvrtek 20.11.: Karlovy Vary - České Budějovice 2:1 v pr. Slavia - Pardubice 7:0 Ústí nad Labem - Plzeň 5:4 Litvínov - Sparta 2:1 po s.n. 19. kolo - sobota 22.11.: Pardubice - Sparta 3:1 Slavia - Ústí nad Labem 1:0 Litvínov - Karlovy Vary 4:0 Plzeň - České Budějovice 0:3 20. kolo - neděle 23.11.: Litvínov - Plzeň 6:3 Slavia - České Budějovice 2:3 Sparta - Karlovy Vary 7:1 Ústí nad Labem - Pardubice 6:7 v pr. 21. kolo - úterý 25.11.: Karlovy Vary - Slavia 4:3 Sparta - Ústí nad Labem 1:2 v pr. Plzeň - Pardubice 4:1 České Budějovice - Litvínov 6:2 22. kolo - čtvrtek 27.11.: Slavia - Plzeň 1:3 Litvínov - Pardubice 2:5 České Budějovice - Sparta 4:2 Ústí nad Labem - Karlovy Vary 5:4 po s.n. 23. kolo - sobota 29.11.: Ústí nad Labem - Litvínov 5:0 Karlovy Vary - Plzeň 2:3 Sparta - Slavia 0:3 Pardubice - České Budějovice 3:4 v pr. 24. kolo - neděle 30.11.: Litvínov - Sparta 3:2 Slavia - Ústí nad Labem 4:1 Plzeň - České Budějovice 2:1 Pardubice - Karlovy Vary 2:0 25. kolo - úterý 2.12.: České Budějovice - Karlovy Vary 4:0 Pardubice - Slavia 3:1 Plzeň - Ústí nad Labem 4:3 Sparta - Litvínov 1:2 po s.n. 26. kolo - čtvrtek 4.12.: Sparta - Pardubice 2:1 Ústí nad Labem - Slavia 2:3 v pr. Karlovy Vary - Litvínov 3:1 České Budějovice - Plzeň 9:2 27. kolo - sobota 6.12.: Plzeň - Litvínov 1:0 po s.n. České Budějovice - Slavia 2:5 Karlovy Vary - Sparta 2:3 po s.n. Pardubice - Ústí nad Labem 5:3 28. kolo - neděle 7.12.: Slavia - Karlovy Vary 3:4 v pr. Ústí nad Labem - Sparta 3:1 Pardubice - Plzeň 4:3 v pr. Litvínov - České Budějovice 3:1